rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 08 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. The Webb School 7:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Jan 11 Boys Middle School Basketball at Donelson Christian Academy 4:30 pm | Donelson Christian Academy Jan 11 Boys Middle School Basketball at Donelson Christian Academy 4:30 pm | Donelson Christian Academy Jan 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Knowledge Academies 6:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Hendersonville Christian Academy 6:00 pm | Hendersonville Christian Jan 03 Boys Varsity Basketball at Hendersonville Christian 7:30 pm | Hendersonville Christian Jan 04 Girls Varsity Basketball at Davidson Academy 6:00 pm | Davidson Academy Jan 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at Davidson Academy 7:30 pm | Davidson Academy

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Nashville Central Christian 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 18 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Stem Prep 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 18 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Stem Prep 7:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 19 Boys Varsity Basketball at Tbd MJCA Xmas Tourn. TBA | Mt. Juliet Christian Academy Dec 19

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Goodpasture Christian School 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 11 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Franklin Road Academy 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Franklin Road Academy 7:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Dec 14 Girls Varsity Basketball at Middle Tennessee Christian High School 6:00 pm | Middle

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Clarksville Academy 5:30 pm | Clarksvillel Academy Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball at Zion Christian Academy 6:00 pm | Zion Chrisitan Academy Dec 04 Boys Varsity Basketball at Zion Christian Academy 7:30 pm | Zion Chrisitan Academy Dec 06 Boys Middle School Basketball at Friendship Christian High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02

Nov 26 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Mt. Juliet Christian Academy 5:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 27 Boys Middle School Basketball vs. Nashville Christian School 5:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 27 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Nashville Christian School 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 27 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Nashville Christian School 7:30 pm | Ezell-Harding

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 19 – Nov 25

Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Currey Ingram Academy 7:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 20 Boys Middle School Basketball at Providence Christian Academy 6:00 pm | Providence Christian Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 12 – Nov 18

Nov 13 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Republic 5:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 13 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Republic 6:30 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 13 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Providence Christian Academy 8:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 16 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Donelson Christian Academy 6:00 pm | Ezell-Harding Nov 16 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Donelson